• 5,200

    Different KST numbers.

  • 22,000

    OE numbers.

  • 100,000

    Interchange Famous brand aftermarket numbers.

KT20302

KT20302

KT10185

KT10185

KT10184

KT10184

KT10133

KT10133

KT10016

KT10016

KT10004

KT10004

KT10001

KT10001

KT10095

KT10095

KT10090

KT10090

KT10089

KT10089

KT10066

KT10066

KT10065

KT10065

KT30535

KT30535

KT30534

KT30534

KT30533

KT30533

KT30272

KT30272

  • 13

    More than 13 years Manufacturing Experience

  • 67

    Customers Served In More than 67 Countries

  • 5.0

    More than 5 million USD dollars sales per year

  • 6,700

    6,700 square metre advanced production facility

  • 100

    100% satisfaction Guaranteed

WHY CHOOSE US

High quality products; Strong R&D capabilities; Huge database freely seaching. We are an absolutely right and reliable suppliers for the big famous brand companies.

  • QUALITY ASSURANCE

    100% pressure tested at 3500PSI to prevent from leakage

    100% air purge blowed for anti-rust after pressure test

    100% throughput inspection to keep normal flowing

    100% surface inspection to pick out the defects

  • FACTORY

    High quality low price 

    Covering an area of 10,000 ㎡

    13 years, only dedicated for brake hoses

  • HONOR AWARD

    TS16949

    DOT

    CCC

  • EXHIBITION 2018

    Automechanika Bermingham2018.6.06-2018.6.08

    PAACE Automechanika Mexico2018.7.11-2018.7.13

    MIMS Automechanika Moscow2018.8.21-2018.8.24

    Automechanika Frankfurt2018.9.11-2018.9.15

    AAPEX2018.10.30-2018.11.01

    Automechanika Buenos Aires2018.11.07-2018.11.10

    Automechanika Shanghai2018.11.29-2018.12.03

  • R&D, Database

    KST has its own R&D team

    Huge database to match what you need

    We strongly support customers to make their own unique products

  • OUR TEAM

    Professional knowledge and service

    We are the best team to make your idea into a real

KST TECHNOLOGY INC.

About Us

The owner and the General Manager Mrs. Judy Zhang has been doing the work of brake hoses production from 2001. KST is established in June 2005, more than 13 years experience in DOT approved brake parts.


Main market is USA and Europe, including USA, Canada, Germany, Italy, Great Britain, France, Netherland, Australia, New Zealand, Spain, Hungary, Mexico,Colombia, Czech, Denmark, Finland, Russia, China,  etc. More than 67 countries and areas.

KST TECHNOLOGY INC.

Are you ready to join our customer group?

Try then believe firmly you are dealing with the excellent manufacturer directly.

0086-532-88801607

Mobile Site

+